21.09.2013 MČR na klasické trati (semifinále) - Rejvíz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16A 5.00 km, 275
m, 11 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 A Oddíl OS SK
Prostějov 39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 A SK Praga 39.53 + 0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Bořil Jan SJI9700 A OK Jihlava 41.12 + 1.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 A Sportcentrum Jičín 41.58 + 2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové 41.58 + 2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 42.09 + 2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Starý Ondra VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak
Vrchlabí 43.20 + 3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Pryjma Fryderyk 58P9801 C Ks Spójnia Warszawa 43.54 + 4.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Škvor Ota KAM9900 A SK Kamenice 43.55 + 4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Mielec
Jaromír AOV9701 A OOB TJ
Baník Ostrava 44.03 + 4.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Sláma
Dušan ASU9843 C Magnus
Orienteering 44.34 + 5.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Egei
Patrik 17HXXX1 C
Hungarian Team
45.13 + 5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Jíra
Tomáš KAM9802 A SK
Kamenice 45.14 + 5.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Ježek
Ondřej SLA9701 A SKOB
Slaný 45.41 + 6.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Sedláček
Ondřej HLV9732 A KČT - OB
Holešov 47.09 + 7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Pek
Daniel SHK9803 B TJ
Slavia Hradec Králové 50.16 +10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Lanc
Vojtěch TRI9807 A TJ TŽ
Třinec 52.00 +12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Čermák
Adam PGP9701 B SK
Praga 57.26 +17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Nechuta
David PZR9701 B UNITOP SKP
Žďár nad Sázavou 59.25 +19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16A 5.00 km, 275
m, 11 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2 K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 cíl |
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Vystavěl Ondřej 39.30 1.55/ 5
3.15/ 5 7.13/ 6 9.47/ 4
19.37/ 7 20.18/ 7 27.23/ 4
30.03/ 2
33.16/ 1 38.26/ 1 39.04/ 1
39.30/ 1 |
JPV9807 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 1.55/ 5
1.20/12 3.58/ 9 2.34/ 3
9.50/11
0.41/ 1 7.05/ 1 2.40/ 2 3.13/ 2
5.10/ 2 0.38/ 4 0.26/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Navrátil Šimon 39.53 2.38/12
3.52/ 8 7.21/ 7 10.15/ 7
18.09/ 4 19.02/ 2 26.34/ 3
30.17/ 3 33.31/ 3 38.36/ 2
39.20/ 2 39.53/ 2 |
PGP9702 A SK Praga 2.38/12 1.14/ 4
3.29/ 3 2.54/10 7.54/ 1 0.53/ 6 7.32/ 5
3.43/13 3.14/ 3 5.05/ 1 0.44/11 0.33/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Bořil Jan 41.12 1.56/ 6
3.09/ 4 6.52/ 3 9.23/ 3
18.00/ 2 19.02/ 2 26.29/ 2 29.34/ 1 33.26/ 2
39.42/ 3 40.43/ 3 41.12/ 3 |
SJI9700 A OK Jihlava 1.56/ 6 1.13/ 3
3.43/ 7 2.31/ 2 8.37/ 5
1.02/13 7.27/ 4 3.05/ 7
3.52/ 7 6.16/15 1.01/19
0.29/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Zikmund Zdeněk 41.58 1.50/ 2
3.04/ 2 6.27/ 2 9.11/ 2
18.08/ 3 19.07/ 4 26.20/ 1 31.53/ 6 35.25/ 6
40.48/ 5 41.32/ 5 41.58/ 4 |
SJC9703 A Sportcentrum Jičín 1.50/ 2
1.14/ 4
3.23/ 1 2.44/ 5
8.57/ 6 0.59/ 9 7.13/ 2
5.33/19 3.32/ 5 5.23/ 4
0.44/11 0.26/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Netuka Vojtěch 41.58 1.40/ 1
2.44/ 1 6.20/ 1 8.46/ 1
17.56/ 1 18.55/ 1 27.23/ 4 30.56/ 4
34.14/ 4 40.36/ 4 41.21/ 4
41.58/ 4 |
SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 1.40/ 1 1.04/ 1 3.36/ 5 2.26/ 1 9.10/ 7
0.59/ 9 8.28/10 3.33/10
3.18/ 4 6.22/16 0.45/14
0.37/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Křivda Tomáš 42.09 2.55/17
4.11/15 7.35/ 8 10.27/ 8
18.55/ 6 19.55/ 6 27.50/ 6
31.45/ 5 35.18/ 5 40.57/ 6
41.35/ 6 42.09/ 6 |
CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 2.55/17 1.16/ 8
3.24/ 2 2.52/ 8 8.28/ 2
1.00/12 7.55/ 6 3.55/15
3.33/ 6 5.39/ 9 0.38/ 4
0.34/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Starý Ondra 43.20 2.49/16
4.04/12 8.45/14 11.19/13
19.54/ 8 20.53/ 8 29.39/ 9
32.46/ 9 36.43/ 8 42.07/ 7
42.50/ 7 43.20/ 7 |
VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab 2.49/16
1.15/ 7 4.41/15 2.34/ 3
8.35/ 4 0.59/ 9 8.46/12
3.07/ 9 3.57/10 5.24/ 5
0.43/ 9 0.30/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Pryjma Fryderyk 43.54 2.06/ 7
3.25/ 6 6.54/ 4 10.02/ 5
18.31/ 5 19.33/ 5 28.35/ 7
32.34/ 7 36.41/ 7 42.36/ 8
43.23/ 8 43.54/ 8 |
58P9801 C Ks Spójnia Warszawa 2.06/ 7
1.19/10 3.29/ 3 3.08/15
8.29/ 3 1.02/13 9.02/13
3.59/16 4.07/13 5.55/12
0.47/17 0.31/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Škvor Ota 43.55 2.23/10
3.52/ 8 8.20/12 11.05/11
21.18/12 22.21/12 30.28/10
32.53/10 37.07/10 42.43/ 9
43.23/ 8 43.55/ 9 |
KAM9900 A SK Kamenice 2.23/10 1.29/14
4.28/14 2.45/ 6 10.13/12
1.03/16 8.07/ 7 2.25/ 1 4.14/16 5.36/ 8
0.40/ 6 0.32/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Mielec
Jaromír 44.03 1.50/ 2
3.04/ 2 7.09/ 5 10.06/ 6
20.36/10 21.30/10 30.59/12
34.05/11 37.07/10 42.48/10
43.33/10 44.03/10 |
AOV9701 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 1.50/ 2
1.14/ 4 4.05/10 2.57/12
10.30/14 0.54/ 7 9.29/14
3.06/ 8
3.02/ 1 5.41/10
0.45/14 0.30/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Sláma
Dušan 44.34 2.47/15
4.37/17 8.13/11 11.06/12
20.54/11 21.41/11 29.03/ 8
32.44/ 8 36.57/ 9 43.25/11
44.05/11 44.34/11 |
ASU9843 C Magnus Orienteering 2.47/15
1.50/17 3.36/ 5 2.53/ 9
9.48/10 0.47/ 3 7.22/ 3
3.41/12 4.13/14 6.28/17
0.40/ 6 0.29/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Egei
Patrik 45.13 2.30/11
3.41/ 7 8.00/ 9 11.03/10
21.49/14 22.36/14 32.14/15
34.59/14 38.51/14 44.01/13
44.44/13 45.13/12 |
17HXXX1 C Hungarian Team 2.30/11 1.11/ 2
4.19/11 3.03/13 10.46/15
0.47/ 3 9.38/15 2.45/ 3
3.52/ 7 5.10/ 2 0.43/ 9
0.29/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Jíra
Tomáš 45.14 3.51/19
5.07/19 9.00/15 12.04/15
21.29/13 22.23/13 30.32/11
34.08/12 38.12/12 44.00/12
44.42/12 45.14/13 |
KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 3.51/19 1.16/ 8
3.53/ 8 3.04/14 9.25/ 8
0.54/ 7 8.09/ 8 3.36/11
4.04/11 5.48/11 0.42/ 8
0.32/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Ježek
Ondřej 45.41 2.16/ 8
3.52/ 8 8.11/10 10.56/ 9
20.21/ 9 21.23/ 9 31.12/13
34.12/13 38.16/13 44.22/14
45.07/14 45.41/14 |
SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 2.16/ 8 1.36/16
4.19/11 2.45/ 6 9.25/ 8
1.02/13 9.49/16 3.00/ 5
4.04/11 6.06/14 0.45/14
0.34/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Sedláček
Ondřej 47.09 2.40/13
3.59/11 8.26/13 11.20/14
22.15/15 23.23/15 32.08/14
35.53/15 40.06/15 46.08/15
46.44/15 47.09/15 |
HLV9732 A KČT - OB Holešov 2.40/13 1.19/10
4.27/13 2.54/10 10.55/16
1.08/17 8.45/11 3.45/14
4.13/14 6.02/13 0.36/ 2 0.25/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Pek
Daniel 50.16 2.45/14
4.09/14 12.34/19 16.02/19
26.28/18 27.17/18 35.38/16
38.37/16 43.37/16 49.07/16
49.44/16 50.16/16 |
SHK9803 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 2.45/14
1.24/13 8.25/19 3.28/18
10.26/13 0.49/ 5 8.21/ 9
2.59/ 4 5.00/19 5.30/ 7
0.37/ 3 0.32/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Lanc
Vojtěch 52.00 1.50/ 2
4.04/12 10.24/18 14.14/18
25.48/16 26.59/17 37.17/17
41.33/17 45.27/17 50.52/17
51.27/17 52.00/17 |
TRI9807 A TJ TŽ Třinec 1.50/ 2 2.14/19
6.20/18 3.50/19 11.34/17
1.11/19 10.18/17 4.16/17
3.54/ 9 5.25/ 6 0.35/ 1 0.33/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Čermák
Adam 57.26 2.19/ 9
4.28/16 9.15/16 12.26/16
26.16/17 26.58/16 41.49/19
44.51/18 49.46/18 56.16/18
57.00/18 57.26/18 |
PGP9701 B SK Praga 2.19/ 9 2.09/18
4.47/17 3.11/16 13.50/18
0.42/ 2 14.51/19 3.02/ 6
4.55/18 6.30/18 0.44/11
0.26/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Nechuta
David 59.25 3.15/18
4.48/18 9.34/17 12.59/17
27.04/19 28.13/19 41.18/18
45.49/19 50.43/19 57.57/19
58.46/19 59.25/19 |
PZR9701 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá 3.15/18
1.33/15 4.46/16 3.25/17
14.05/19 1.09/18 13.05/18
4.31/18 4.54/17 7.14/19
0.49/18 0.39/19 |
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|